Aaron Tveit Measurements, Height, Weight, Shoe Size

Aaron Tveit is an American Actor and Singer. He originated the roles of Gabe in Broadway’s Next to Normal and Frank Abagnale Jr. in the stage version of Catch Me If You Can. He portrayed Danny Zuko in the 2016 Fox broadcast of Grease Live! He played Tripp Vanderbilt on The CW’s Gossip Girl, and he also played the role of Enjolras in the highly acclaimed 2012 film adaptation of Les Misérables.  He starred in the Apple TV hit Schmigadoon!.

Aaron Tveit

Aaron Tveit Measurements

Height: 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight: 75 kg (165 lbs)
Body Measurements: 40-32-15 inches
Shoe Size: 10 (US)

FAQs

How tall is Aaron Tveit?

Aaron Tveit’s height is 6 ft 0 in (183 cm).

How much does Aaron Tveit weight?

Aaron Tveit’s weight is 75 kg (165 lbs).

What are Aaron Tveit’s measurements?

Aaron Tveit’s body measurements are 40-32-15 inches

What is Aaron Tveit’s shoe size?

Aaron Tveit’s shoe size is 10 (US).

When was Aaron Tveit born?

Aaron Tveit’s birthday is on October 21, 1983.

Where was Aaron Tveit born?

Aaron Tveit was born in Middletown, New York, USA.

What is Aaron Tveit’s zodiac sign?

Aaron Tveit’s zodiac sign is Libra.

ReadViggo Mortensen and Michael Madsen.

We shared details of Aaron Tveit’s Measurements, Height, Weight, and Shoe Size. Please share this post with your friends. Visit this website and read your favorite person’s biography and fitness information.