Bill Desk Customer Care Number, Contact Address, Email Id

Bill Desk Customer Care Number, Contact Address, Email Id. Bill Desk is a Property of India Ideas.com Limited. It was conceived in early 2000 to solve the frustrations of most of us when it comes to paying bills. Many people searching for the contact information of Bill Desk for complaint or payment related issues. Now, customercarelife is going to provide Bill Desk mobile phone number, email id that can help you to get connect with the support team.

Bill Desk Customer Care

Bill Desk Customer Care

Organization Bill Desk
Mobile Phone Number 01146869000 (Delhi)

0141-4113259 (Ajmer)

Email Id support@billdesk.com (customer support)

billpay@billdesk.com (In case of bill pay or BillDesk Enquiry)

Website billdesk.com

Customer Service Representatives Contact Numbers

City Contact Number
Ahmedabad 26579791
Ajmer 0141-4113259
Allahabad 2236226
Aurangabad 6610288
Bangalore 25585557
Bhopal 4250000
Chandigarh 5078837
Chennai 044-49076363
Delhi 46869000
Goa 2425111
Hyderabad 42005000
Indore 4009500
Jabalpur 2418558
Jaipur 5105097
Jamnagar 2661839
Kanpur 2330176
Kochi 4028866
Kolhapur 6687040
Kolkata 40035101
Lucknow 2236226
Ludhiana 6537558
Mangalore 2449996
Mumbai 40920001
Nagpur 7620278893,7620278894
Nasik 6450235
Pune 41503555
Rajkot 6641366
Solapur 6451130
Surat 2464681
Trivandrum 2466866
Vadodara 2251726
Varanasi 2236226

Account Recovery of BillDesk

If customer forget login ID / Password or Secret question,
he contact the address as given below:

Ahmedabad
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
515, Atma House,
Ashram Road,
Ahmedabad – 380 009
Tel: 26579791
Ajmer
IndiaIdeas.com Ltd [BillDesk]
305, Trimurti’s Vijay City Point,
Ahinsa Circle,Subhash Marg,
C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
Tel: 0141-4113259
Allahabad
India Ideas.com Limited,
2nd Floor,7A/8/3, Dr. Panna Lal Road,
Above Bank of Baroda Service Branch,
Allahabad – 211001
Tel: 2236226
Aurangabad
India Ideas.com Limited,
Chetan Plaza, Shop No.4
Shamrat Nagar, Savarkar Chowk
Nr. Bank of Maharashtra
Dargha Road
Aurangabad – 431001
Tel: 6610288
Bangalore
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
No 202, 2nd Floor,
Brigade Gardens, Church Street,
Bangalore – 560 001
Tel: 25585557
Bhopal
India Ideas.Com Limited ( Billdesk)
MF-18-Block-B, Mezzanine Floor,
Commercial Complex, Mansarover,
Hoshangabad Road, ‘R’ Depot,
Bhopal – 462 016
Tel: 4250000
Chandigarh
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office 2000 , SCO 19 ,
Office No: 22-23, 2nd Floor,
Sector 17-E, Chandigarh
Tel: 5078837
Chennai
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
#243 Anna salai,
III Floor,(Above ING Vysya Bank)
Chennai – 600 006
Tel: 044-49076363
Delhi
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
D-3/3,IInd floor,
Okhla Ph II,
New Delhi -110020
Tel: 46869000
Goa
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
S – 58, 2nd Flr. Alfran Plaza,
Near Panjim Market,
Panjim,
Goa – 403 001
Tel: 2425111
Hyderabad
Indiaideas.com Ltd(BILLDESK)
G-Block,7th floor, Surya Towers,
105,SP Road, Secunderabad, 500-003
Tel: 040-4820 8800
Indore
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
107, Ratnamani Complex,
7/1,New Palasia,
Curewell Hospital Road,
Indore (M.P.) – 452001
Tel: 4009500
Jabalpur
IndiaIdeas.Com Limited(BillDesk),
1st Floor, New Market, Up side of Jyoti Parikh Jewelers,
Opposite VLCC, Gorakhpur Gurudwara Road, Jabalpur (MP) 482001.
Tel: 2418558
Jaipur
IndiaIdeas.com Ltd [BillDesk]
305, Trimurti’s Vijay City Point,
Ahinsa Circle,Subhash Marg,
C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
Tel: 0141 4113259
Jamnagar
IndiaIdeas.com Limited,
208, Madhav Plaza,
Near Lal Bunglow,
Jamnagar – 361002
Tel: 2661839
Kanpur
IndiaIdeas.com Limited,
Room no. 411, 4th Floor,
63/2, City Center, The Mall,
Kanpur – 208 001
Tel: 2330176
Kochi
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
4th Floor, Rasheed Tower,
Karimpatta Cross Road,
Pallimukku, Kochi – 682016
Tel: 4028866
Kolhapur
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
B-26 Royal Plaza, Dabholkar Complex,
Dabholkar Corner,
Kolhapur – 416 003
Tel: 6687040
Kolkata
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Everest Building
16th Floor, Room No- 16C
46C, Chowringhee Rd
Kolkata – 700 071
Tel: 40035101
Lucknow
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-2, Apex Chambers,
19,Vidhan Sabha Marg,
Beside Aakashwani,
Lucknow – 226 001
Tel: 2236226
Ludhiana
Indiaideas.com Limited
SCO-18,Cabin No-209,2nd Floor
Feroze Gandhi Market
Ludhiana – 141 001
Tel: 6537558
Mangalore
Indiaideas.com Limited
C-16, Second Floor, Maximus Commercial Complex,
LHH Road, Hampankatta,
Mangalore – 575 001
Tel: 2449996
Mumbai
Indiaideas.com Limited
E-510 Crystal Plaza,
New Link Road,
Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400 053.
Tel: 40920001
Nagpur
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
#116, First Floor, Shree Devi Ratan Complex
Agaramdevi Square| Subhash Road | Ganeshpeth
Nagpur – 440018 |MH | India
Mob: 7620278893,7620278894
Nasik
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
S-10 Vasant Market,
Near Canada Corner,
Sharanpur Road,
Nasik – 422 005.
Tel: 6450235
Pune
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office No-505, 5th Floor Nucleus,
Opp Police Commissioner’s Office,
1 Church Road,
Pune 411001
Telephone: 020-41503555
Fax: 020-41503556
Rajkot
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
602, Gururkrupa Tower,
Moti Tanki Chowk,
Subhash Road,
Rajkot – 360 001
Tel: 281-6641366
Solapur
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Shop No. 6 Shri Nilayan Complex,
365 Sakhar Peth Near Bank of Maharashtra,
Solapur – 413005
Tel: 6451130
Surat
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
A-33, River Palace,
Opp Jaldarshan,
Nanpura,
Surat – 395 001
Tel: 2464681
Thiruvananthapuram
M/s IndiaIdeas.com Ltd,
T.C 27/2312(6), Second Floor, Deepa Arcade,Convent Road,
General Hospital Junction,Thiruvananthapuram-695001,
Tel: 0471 2466866, 2466966 0471-4018866.
Vadodara
IndiaIdeas.com Ltd.
2nd Floor, 204 – Crystal Cube,
Nr. Manisha Chowkdi,
Behind Alka Restaurant,
Old Padra Road,
Baroda – 390015.
Tel: 2251726
Varanasi
India Ideas.com Limited,
Shop No.11,Ground Floor,
Imlak Katra 2nd, Adjacent to Hotel Taj Gangeg,
Nadesar, Varanasi – 221002
Tel: 2236226

We Shared About Bill Desk Customer Care Number, Contact Address, Email Id & more. Please do share this post with your friends.