Wilmer Valderrama Measurements, Height, Weight, Shoe Size

Wilmer Valderrama is an American Actor. He is known for his roles as Fez on the popular sitcom That ’70s Show and Special Agent Nicholas Torres on NCIS. He has also had recurring roles on Grey’s Anatomy and The Ranch. He hosted the MTV series Yo Momma from 2006 to 2007. His film credits include Fast Food Nation, Zoom and Larry Crowne.

Wilmer Valderrama

Wilmer Valderrama Measurements

Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 155 lbs (70 kg)
Body Measurements: 44-35-15 inches
Shoe Size: 9 (US)
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Dark Brown

FAQs

How tall is Wilmer Valderrama?

Wilmer Valderrama’s height is 5 ft 8 in (173 cm).

How much does Wilmer Valderrama weight?

Wilmer Valderrama’s weight is 155 lbs (70 kg).

What are Wilmer Valderrama’s measurements?

Wilmer Valderrama’s body measurements are 44-35-15 inches.

What is Wilmer Valderrama’s shoe size?

Wilmer Valderrama’s shoe size is 9 (US).

When was Wilmer Valderrama born?

Wilmer Valderrama’s birthday is on January 30, 1980.

Where was Wilmer Valderrama born?

Wilmer Valderrama was born in Miami, Florida, USA.

What is Wilmer Valderrama’s zodiac sign?

Wilmer Valderrama’s zodiac sign is Aquarius.

Read: Zane Holtz and D. J. Cotrona.

We shared details of Wilmer Valderrama’s Measurements, Height, Weight, and Shoe Size. Please share this post with your friends. Visit this website and read your favorite person’s biography and fitness information.